Bus at Okemos Store
West Lansing Supercenter Route 1
PICKUP LOCATION

PICKUP TIME A

STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICKUP TIME B STORE DEPATURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Twin Oaks Meadows 11:00 AM 1:50 PM 2:05 PM 2:05 PM 4:55 PM 5:10 PM
Grandhaven Living Center 11:08 AM 1:50 PM 2:13 PM 2:13 PM 4:55 PM 5:18 PM
Delta Township Enrichment Center 11:20 AM 1:50 PM 2:25 PM 2:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:30 PM
Village Green of Lansing 11:25 AM 1:50 PM 2:30 PM 2:30 PM 4:55 PM 5:35 PM
Waters Edge Apartments 11:34 AM 1:50 PM 2:39 PM 2:39 PM 4:55 PM 5:44 PM
Arrive at Walmart 11:40 AM     2:45 PM    

 

 

 

West Lansing Supercenter Route 2
PICK UP LOCATION PICKUPTIME A STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICK UP TIME B STORE DEPARTURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Woodbridge Manor 12:16 PM 3:01 PM 3:21 PM 3:21 PM 6:05 PM 6:25 PM
Southbrook Villa 12:19 PM 3:01 PM 3:24 PM 3:24 PM 6:05 PM 6:28 PM
Villas of Woodgate 12:22 PM 3:01 PM 3:27 PM 3:27 PM 6:05 PM 6:31 PM
Willowood Apartments 12:25 PM 3:01 PM 3:30 PM 3:30 PM 6:05 PM 6:34 PM
Edgewood Retirement Center 12:29 PM 3:01 PM 3:34 PM 3:34 PM 6:05 PM 6:38 PM
Edgewood Villas 12:35 PM 3:01 PM 3:40 PM 3:40 PM 6:05 PM 6:44 PM
Arrive at Walmart 12:50 PM     3:55 PM