Bus at Okemos Store
Okemos Route 1
PICKUP LOCATION

PICKUP TIME A

STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICKUP TIME B STORE DEPATURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Dutch Hills Mobile Home Park 11:00 AM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 5:00 PM
Hawks Ridge Senior Apartments 11:10 AM 1:50 PM 2:10 PM 2:10 PM 4:50 PM 5:10 PM
Timber Ridge Senior Living 11:17 AM 1:50 PM 2:17 PM 2:17 PM 4:50 PM 5:17 PM
Oak Island Village Mobile Home Park 11:20 AM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM
The Marquette 11:26 AM 1:50 PM 2:26 PM 2:26 PM 4:50 PM 5:26 PM
Lake O' the Hills 11:35 AM 1:50 PM 2:35 PM 2:35 PM 4:50 PM 5:35 PM
Marsh Pointe 11:40 AM 1:50 PM 2:40 PM 2:40 PM 4:50 PM 5:40 PM
Benson Hills 11:44 AM 1:50 PM 2:44 PM 2:44 PM 4:50 PM 5:44 PM
Wynwood of Meridian 11:55 AM 1:50 PM 2:55 PM 2:55 PM 4:50 PM 5:55 PM
Arrive at Walmart 12:00 PM     3:00 PM    

 

 

 

Okemos Route 2 (MSU)
PICK UP LOCATION PICKUPTIME A STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICK UP TIME B STORE DEPARTURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Holmes 12:40 PM 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 3:30 PM 6:20 PM 6:30 PM
Akers West 12:42 PM 3:20 PM 3:32 PM 3:32 PM 6:20 PM 6:32 PM
Akers East 12:44 PM 3:20 PM 3:34 PM 3:34 PM 6:20 PM 6:34 PM
Hubbard 12:46 PM 3:20 PM 3:36 PM 3:36 PM 6:20 PM 6:36 PM
Owen 12:53 PM 3:20 PM 3:43 PM 3:43 PM 6:20 PM 6:43 PM
Farm Lane 12:56 PM 3:20 PM 3:46 PM 3:46 PM 6:20 PM 6:46 PM
Auditorium at Bogue 12:59 PM 3:20 PM 3:49 PM 3:49 PM 6:20 PM 6:49 PM
Arrive at Walmart 1:10 PM 3:20 PM   4:00 PM 6:20 PM